South Central Calhoun
Riley Batta 2nd Team All-Rewind, 2nd Team Twin Lakes Conference
Brielle Korleski Honorable Mention All-Rewind, 2nd Team Twin Lakes Conference
Emma McKinney 2nd Team All-Rewind, 3rd Team Twin Lakes Conference
East Sac
Maty Quirk 3rd Team All-Rewind, 2nd Team Twin Lakes Conference
Kayla Kraft Honorable Mention All-Rewind- 3rd Team Twin Lakes Conference
Josie Bontrager Honorable Mention All-Rewind
Meredith Brown Honorable Mention All-Rewind
Coon Rapids Bayard
Cora McAlister IBCA Academic All-District
Brynn Bass Honorable Mention All-Rewind, Honorable Mention Rolling Valley Conference
Alaya Betts Honorable Mention All-Rewind, Honorable Mention Rolling Valley Conference
Ar-We-Va
Jadeyn Smith 3rd Team All-Rewind, 1st Team Rolling Valley Conference, IGCA All District-West Central District
Sara Schurke Honorable Mention Rolling Valley Conference
Hannah Kraus Honorable Mention Rolling Valley Conference
Leslie Luft Honorable Mention All-Rewind, 2nd Team Rolling Valley Conference
IKM-Manning
Lexi Branning 1st Team All-Rewind, 1st Team Western Iowa Conference, IGCA All District- Southwest District, IBCA All Region 3, Academic Western Iowa Conference
Alexa Ahrenholtz 1st Team All-Rewind, 1st Team Western Iowa Conference, IGCA All District- Southwest District, IBCA All Region 3
Emily Kerkhoff Honorable Mention All-Rewind, Honorable Mention Western Iowa Conference, Academic Western Iowa Conference, IBCA Academic All District
Bianca Cadwell Honorable Mention All-Rewind
Bre Muhlbauer Honorable Mention Western Iowa Conference
Gene Rasmussen All-Rewind Coach of the Year
Audubon
Aleah Hermansen 1st Team All-Rewind, 1st Team Western Iowa Conference, IBCA All Region 7, IGCA All-District- West Central District
Jaci Christensen 2nd Team All-Rewind, 2nd Team Western Iowa Conference
Leah Subbert Honorable Mention All-Rewind, 2nd Team Western Iowa Conference
Rylie Hartl Honorable Mention Western Iowa Conference
Paton Churdan
Danielle Hoyle All-Rewind Player of the Year, 1st Team All-Rewind, 1st Team Rolling Valley Conference, IGCA All District- West Central District
Tessa Steiml Honorable Mention All-Rewind, 2nd Team Rolling Valley Conference
Chloe Berns Honorable Mention All-Rewind, Honorable Mention Rolling Valley Conference
Carmyn Paup Honorable Mention All-Rewind, Honorable Mention Rolling Valley Conference
Glidden Ralston
Hannah Whitver 2nd Team All-Rewind, 1st Team Rolling Valley Conference, IGCA All-District-West Central District
Gretchen Wallace 3rd Team All-Rewind, 2nd Team Rolling Valley Conference, IBCA All-Region 8
Jenna Klocke Honorable Mention Rolling Valley Conference
Kim Daily Honorable Mention Rolling Valley Conference
Carroll
Ella Collison 1st Team All-Rewind, 2nd Team Raccoon River Conference
Laura Sweeney 3rd Team All-Rewind, 2nd Team Raccoon River Conference
Kennedy Lein 3rd Team All-Rewind, Honorable Mention Raccoon River Conference
Ashley Onken Honorable Mention All-Rewind
Gabi Hammer Honorable Mention All-Rewind
Kuemper
Mallory Badding 2nd Team All-Rewind, 2nd Team Hawkeye 10 Conference, IGCA All District- Southwest District
Kyndal Hilgenberg Honorable Mention All-Rewind
Catherine Mayhall Honorable Mention All-Rewind